| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 480,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER - ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MONTHLY - VERY CLOSE TO ME... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW || MID FLOOR || NEXT TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 752,900
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO || VERY HIGH ROI || HOT LOCATION | Wasl Gate | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 661,800
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Handover Q3 -2027 | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,304,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Duplex | Investor Deal | Down Payment 10% | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,015,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Fully Furnished 3BR | Prime Deal | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,760,800
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Park Facing | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,939,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ELEGATE 1BR I WASL GATE I CLOSE TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 998,800
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO || WASL GATE || LUXURY FINISHING | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM FINISHES | CLOSE TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Comission | Corner Unit | Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,310,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close To Temple | Wasl Gate | Near To Energy Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,653,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED 2 BED || MID FLOOR | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 988,900
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
On the Park | Wasl Community | Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Plus Maids | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,762,830
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || CLOSE TO HANDOVER | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,550,800
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI | FACING CLOSE TO TEMPLE | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Amazing View | Wasl Gate | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR APARTMENT II MODERN INTERIORS II FAMILY LIVING | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,918,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Community & Park View | Spacious Balco... | Liwan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,016,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Family Living | Metro Access | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,157,296
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |