| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_ 5 MIN FROM DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 2,934,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Water Canal View | Fully Furnished Smart Home System... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,742,500
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Water Canal View | Fully Furnished Smart Home System... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 1,742,500
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Closed Kitchen | Luxury Water Canal View | Fully Fur... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,261,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern City Living | 1BR Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,521,859
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3Bed Penthouse | Park Facing | Private Lift | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,846 sqft |
AED 5,920,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Near Metro Station | Burj Khalifa View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,793,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
4Bed Duplex| Park Facing | Private Lift | Wasl Gate | 4 | 4,256 sqft |
AED 8,359,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bed Home in Hillside Residences by Wasl | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 500,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 499,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 770 sqft |
AED 979,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living at 85 Residences | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD FOR ROI || CLOSE TO METRO || NEXT TO TEMPLE | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 2,267,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Priced 2BR in South Garden | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . NO C... | Liwan | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Large Layout | 1BHK | View | Ready | Liwan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/FULLY FURNISHED | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR_Green Community Living_Flexible Payment Plan | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED _ 1% MONTHLY _ 50% DLD WAVIER | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,532,102
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Easy Mortg... | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM | LARGE UNIT | OPEN VIEW | RESALE | Liwan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |