| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded and Furnished | Huge Balcony | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,334 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Open View | Semi Closed Kitchen | Liwan | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 750,000
755 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Garden View | Low Floor | | Liwan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BHK + Maids | Close to Metro | Community | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,474 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MONTHLY FOR 80 MON... | Liwan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Spacious 2BHK+store | Ideal Investment | Liwan | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 950,000
650 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PERFECT RENTAL INVESTMENT || LOW CASH NEENED | Wasl Gate | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 661,800
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Fully Furnished | Post handover payment p... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,061,900
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Next To Park | Freehold Property | Liwan | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress large 2 bedroom for sale | Liwan | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 950,000
781 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 1Bed Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER - ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MONTHLY - VERY CLOSE TO ME... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Near To Metro I Vacant I High Roi | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extra Cash | 2%DLD Waiver | Modern Living | ROI15% | Investo... | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,240,800
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 2BR II AFFORDABLE UNIT II PRIME LOCATION | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 959,900
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Comfort & Convenience | 1 Bedroom | Prime Investment | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,600
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 60% On Handover | DLD Waiver | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BIG STUDIO Close to Metro For Sale | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 510,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer 10% ROI Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 850,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
L shape Studio For sale Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 8.25% Rental ROI | Fully Upgraded | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 2BR Apartment | Sola Residences | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,918,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Studio Opportunity | NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |