| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant l Fully renovated l Ready to move | Liwan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70PAYMENT PLAN_ALMOST READY_STRONG ROI | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 bhk apartment for sale in mazaya 10B Dubai | Liwan | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 800,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% every 3 months l High ROI Project with Easy Payment Plan... | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 P. P!!_CHILLER FREE+FURNISHED!_READY VIEW NOW | Liwan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
8 Wardrobe Studio Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR Close to Metro For Sale | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 800,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | SPACIOUS VIEW | Vacant Unit | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 750,000
784 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near to Metro | Vacant | Turnkey Short-Term Rental Investmen... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Low Floor | Investor Deal | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Upgraded | Best Deal | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 870,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
XL 1 Bedroom for Sale Close to Metro With Balcony | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 745,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained Studio | Walking Distance to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED STUDIO || NEAR METRO || DISCOVERY GARDEN | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Royal Springs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime 1BR | Close to Metro | Great Investment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 790,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
XL 2bd Room For Sale Close to Metro With Laundry | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Italian Interiors | Smart Investment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,811,160
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | High ROI Studio | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Sola Residences | Pool & Garden Views... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIFESTYLE | NEAR METRO | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM 1 BED APARTMENT WITH COMMUNITY VIEW | Wasl Gate | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 2BR | 30/70 PP | NEAR METRO | MASSIVE LAYOUT |... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,918,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Spacious Balcony | Genuine Resale | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,851,930
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |