| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor|Marina View|Near Metro|Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strategic Buy in One of Dubai’s Key Hubs | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sola Residences | Modern Kitchens... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,933,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout 2Bedroom | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Very Spacious | Investor Deal | Multiple Options | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 1,249,990
918 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Unit | Premium Project | Luxury Amenities | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,146,367
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Prime Location | ROI 8.55% | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || LOW CASH NEEDED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,086,143
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR | Negotiable Price | Freehold | Off-Plan Investment | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RENOVATED BUILDING WITH 7% NET RETURN | 2 MIN FROM METRO | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,358 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,179 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEALS || 2BR FOR SALE || NEAR AT METRO STATION || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Prime 2 BR Spot – Steps to Metro, Next to the Park | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED NEXT TO METRO VACANT ON TRANSFER ONE BR WITH... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 830,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION |99UNITS |FULLY RENTED BUILDING|NEXT TO METRO... | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,357 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,179 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
L SHAPED l VACANT l SPACIOUS l NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New launch-Rare opportunity-Best investment-10%ROI-FULL FURN... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 999,900
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED SMART ONE BR WITH BALCONY AND TWO FULL WASHRO... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 900,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30%... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity – 2BR Apartment for Sale | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |