| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHARMING 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Alchemy Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | 5% Payment Plan | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Rented | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME JEBEL ALI CORRIDOR | 1BR SMART LA... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,301,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Spacious 1BHK | Vacant Transfer | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 850,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near Pool I Multiple options available | Street 6 | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 0 Commission | Cash Offer | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 829,800
1,191 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Pool View Apartments | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,532,102
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MAID ROOM_FULLY FURNISHED_5% DISCOUNT_ALMOST READY | Liwan | 2 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | Reem by Vision Liwan |... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Large Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Open View | High Demand | Flexible Payment Plan | Li... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,500,200
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Stylish Residences | Strong ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,500,200
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2plus maid I closed kitchen I 40/60 plan near metro | Liwan | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | CLOSED KITCHEN | MORTGAGE PAYMENT PLAN | Liwan | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Two Master Bedrooms | Huge Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Areas Property Investors Are Focusing on Today | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand-New Sami Furnished 2Bhk with Modern Amenities | Liwan | Liwan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Square Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished | Negotiable Price | Liwan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,178,217
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 BR | Prime Location | Family-Friendly Community | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,606,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1bed Luxury | Flexible PP | ROI % 12 % | Fully Fitted Kitche... | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
EARLY ENTRY | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | 10% ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AED 1,550,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Square Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |