| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Amazing View | Prime Unit | Liwan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 980,000
791 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR // 2027 HANDOVER // CLOSED KITCHEN // BIGGEST LAY... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEGOTAIBLE | BIGGEST LAYOUT I UNOBSTRUCTED VIEW I NEXT TO EN... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maid | Park View | Flexible Payment Plan | No Commission | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,545,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Wavez Residence Liwan | Balcony & Open Vi... | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 559,999
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Seven D R E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND — NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | STRONG ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR +maid | cash offer | Eid offers | Liwan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer_Less Price_Flexible 40/60 Plan_ROI | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 921,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR FAMILY UNIT | PARK VIEW | CASH DEAL | LIWAN | Q4 2027 | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,902,771
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Parkgreen Residences | Balcony & Pool Access | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Big Size | Flexible Payment Plan | No Commission | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_DLD FREE_LOW RISE_ASK FOR DISTRESS | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished I Great Investment I Branded Italian Luxury | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,326,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Rented | Enquire Now | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 800,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed + Store | Balcony | Investor Choice | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
911 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Near to the Metro I Handover 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented until June 2026 | Payment Plan | Spacious | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR Apartment | Steps from Metro | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 850,000
877 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded Unit | Spacious Layout | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Access | 2+Store+Laundry | Huge Layout | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
909 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2bed+store+laundry | Near to pavilion | Rented | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
882 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Study | Furnished Unit | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro I Great Investment I Balcony | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 800,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE | FURNISHED | MED | 8 WARDROBES | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+3 listings |