| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | Pri... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | CLOSE TO METRO | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STYLISH STUDIO | NEAR AMENITIES | CONNECTED LIVING | Wasl Gate | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 702,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR I WASL GATE I CLOSE TO TEMPLE, GURUDWARA AND CHURCH | Wasl Gate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,030,800
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR with Closed Kitchen – Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || POOL VIEW || VASTU UNIT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 959,900
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Branded_Near Metro_New launch_Furnished_Best price | Wasl Gate | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED- FLEXIBLE PLAN- HIGH DEMAND- HIGH ROI- WHY W... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle Asset | Strong Rental Demand | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5 min from metro /High RIO /RAMADAN OFFER/Park Green Communi... | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
EXPANSIVE | NEAR TO AMENITIES | INVESTMENT DEAL | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%-Limited Offer | Liwan | 3 | 2,634 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
911 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,558,379
1,438 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New launch/Rare opportunity/ Best investment/10%ROI/FULL FUR... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge | Spacious | High ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 950,000
650 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Size | High Floor | Cash Offer | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Building l Easy Mortgage l Premium Quality l 30%-7... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2%DLD WAIVER_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY 40% / 60%_BOOK 25K | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,524,259
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Space, Serenity, and Smart Living in One Place | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW_ALMOST READY_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE_SMART | Liwan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,178,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value 1BR in Dubai | 5% Down Payment | 30/70 Payment Pl... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Open View | High Demand | Flexible Payment Plan | Li... | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2% DlD Waiver - 1% Monthly - 5 min walking to metro | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 889,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |