| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEW BUILDING l GREAT LOCATION l PREMIUM FINISHING CONSTRUCTI... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,854,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20-Year Payment Plan | Strong Returns | Fully Fitted Kitchen... | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Notice Served | Near to Bus Stop | Liwan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 650,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal | Real Price | High ROI | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 849,500
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BHK+MAID•GREEN ELITE•20YRS PP•STRONG RETURNS•LIMIT | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime location- open view -semi furnished -big balcony-store... | Liwan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 619,999
912 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Smart Living | Investor Deal | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 879,777
2,115 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY 2BHK APARTMENT IN LIWAN DUBAI FOR SALE | Liwan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,872,956
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK_30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW SOON!! | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Prime Location | Ready Unit | Great Communit... | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2% DlD Waiver - 1% Monthly - 5 min walking to metro | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM APARTMENTS | SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment I Premium Quality I High ROI with Flexible P... | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,616,437
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
The Right Location. The Right Timing. The Right Choice. | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Why Pay More? Smart Investors Choose Emerging Locations With... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 779,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HURRY CANCELLATION!!_READY Q3 2026!_3 MINS METRO!! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Parkgreen Residences | Balcony & Pool Access | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 896,576
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST STUDIOS — DEMAND LOCATION NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | Liwan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 557,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2br | Well Maintained | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || WELL MAINTAINED || NEAR AT... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Rented 60K | Furnished | MED 91 | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Al Sarya Holiday Home
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Studio | Investment Opportunity | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY Q3 2026| Private Pool | Near Metro| ROI up to 10%| 25/... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Specious | Studio for Sale | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Trussardi Residences 2 | Pool & Marina... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |