| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CANCELLATION!!_READY JUNE_HURRY NOW BEFORE SOLD!! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Studio 527Sqft | Furnished | 9 Wardrobes | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment Store & Laundry – Discovery Gardens | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Home Dot Com Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Near to Metro | Closed Kitchen | Good ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Omya Residences | Downtown Skyline View | Wasl Gate | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences Near Metro | | Prime Wasl Gate Address | H... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences Near Metro | | Prime Wasl Gate Address | H... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,287 sqft |
AED 3,395,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | SPACIOUS | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Worth Visit | 25y Installment | Close To Everything | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed|Omya Residences Wasl Gate |Multiple Views | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-End Studio | Furnished | Multiple Views |Cash offers | Wasl Gate | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Unit | Easy Payment Plan | Handover Q1 20... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR || BIGGER LAYOUT || VASTU | Wasl Gate | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment |Omya Residences |Multiple Views | Wasl Gate | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO II FAMILY LIVING II LOWEST PRICE | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,900
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--5% DOWN PAYMENT--NEGOTIATED PRICE | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 869,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT — STRONG ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan I Spacious 2 BR I Closed Kitchen | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,539,096
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Where Dubai Is Expanding — Not Where It’s Already Exp... | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A Community Designed for Calm Living- Space, Serenity, and S... | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | ALMOST READY | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR | Best Payment Plan for a mortgage | Best Price. | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Value 2BR in Dubai | 5% Down Payment | 30/70 Payment Pl... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | High Brand | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |