| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | 30% \ 70% Payment Plan | Prime Location. | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | 40/60 Payment Plan | 10% ROI | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Parkgreen Residences | Balcony & Pool... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,514,766
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home 1BR | Lowest Entry Price | 5% Down Payment | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMANDAN OFFER_FLEXIBLE PLAN_50% DLD WAIVER_1 %MONTHLY | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Investment I Premium Quality I High ROI with Flexible P... | Liwan | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,289,075
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE PLAN LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA PREMUIM FINSHES | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 869,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal | Real Price | High ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,449,700
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Family Living | Premium Quality | Smart Home | 40... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,580,533
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | High Brand | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 BHK Renovated | Near to Metro | Closed Kitchen | Good ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2%DLD WAIVER_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY 40% / 60%_BOOK 25K | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,847,518
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION JUST NOW!! 2 MINS TO METRO BEST LOCATION IN FRJ... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Prime Location | Best Deal | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION 1BHK JUST NOW! BEST QUALITY IN FURJAN | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prescott | Studio | Low floor | Q4 2025 Handover | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2+Store+Laundry | Easy Access | High Floor | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
921 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD DEALS || GROUND FLOOR || NEAR AT METRO STATION || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Two bedrooms + maid's room, fully furnished, Italian brand.... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT & SPACIOUS | AFFORDABLE 2BEDROOM | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store + Laundry | Near Metro | Corner Unit | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
892 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RARE CANCELLATION UNIT!! BEST LOCATION ASK 5% DISCOUNT | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25/75 PAYMENT PLAN| 2 MINS TO METRO| Pool View| Private Pool... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026| Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |