| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bed Type V I Rented IHigh ROI| Easy Metro Access | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio Well maintained I Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Last Floor I Close to Metro I Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Boulevard View | Near to Mtero | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY FINISHING || CLOSE TO METRO || WASL GATE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 503 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED 1BR APARTMENT II WASL GATE II LOWEST PRICE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,900
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Living with Strong Returns | Wasl Gate | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIVING REINVENTED•METRO ACCESS•16% OFF OR 6YRS PP | Wasl Gate | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 570,665
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER | CHEAPEST PRICE | LAST UNITS |50% C. A| NEAR... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Future Growth Investment Opportunity | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DONT MISS•FULL LIFESTYLE•METRO CONNECT•HIGH DEMAND | Wasl Gate | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 570,665
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR II AFFORDABLE STUDIO II MODERN INTERIORS | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 499,900
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HURRY! CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN | ASK 40/60 OPTION | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Empire Lake Views | Skyline & Downtown View... | Liwan | 3 | 2,634 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
911 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,553,820
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW || MID FLOOR || NEXT TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,030,800
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | WALK TO METRO | WASL GATE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING, JUST FOR YOU. A SMART CHOICE FOR DISCERNIN... | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,559,461
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR FAMILY UNIT | PARK VIEW | CASH DEAL | LIWAN | Q4 2027 | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,568,694
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Act Now Before Demand Pushes Prices Up | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing layout l Rented unit l 8% ROI | Liwan | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2% DLD WAIVER \ Flexible 20/20/60 Payment Plan | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q3 2027 | Luxury Community Living | Walk to Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,223,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESALE | 2 BEDROOM | GREAT INVESTMENT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |