Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Cash Deal | Guaranteed ROI | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 655 sqft
AED 999,000
1,525 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+56 listings
Brand New || Easy Access || Large balcony
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,138 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,670 AED/sqft
Anchor & Stone Properties
Ishak Hakim
+2 listings
SPACOIUS LAY OUT | COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW
Apartments Off-plan A 99
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,215 sqft
AED 1,320,000
1,087 AED/sqft
Easy Key Real Estate
Afaq Ahmed
+1 listings
Lavish Design | Genuine Resale | Handover July2026
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 16
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 326 sqft
AED 555,000
1,702 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nnaoma Benjamin Vinc...
+2 listings
High ROI Investment | Marina View | Binghatti Circle JVC
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 405 sqft
AED 880,000
2,174 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Chandan Kumar
+1 listings
BRAND NEW | PRIVATE POOL | POOL / PARK VIEW
Apartments Ready JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 807 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,735 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Nikhil Prakash Uchat
+11 listings
Catch This Deal | 30-70 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | H ROI
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,018 sqft
AED 998,000
980 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
+9 listings
Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Hameni Tower | Panoramic Du...
Apartments Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 928 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,401 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Shehzam Raza
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Up to 35% Off | Fully Furnished | High ROI in JVC
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 329 sqft
AED 470,000
1,431 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+3 listings
Smart Studio Apt | Prime JVC Location | Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 428 sqft
AED 720,000
1,683 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Catherine Kiwan
+2 listings
Great Size | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Multipl...
Apartments Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 405 sqft
AED 675,000
1,666 AED/sqft
Icon Real Estate
Zainab Khan Mir Mir...
+1 listings
Elegant 1BR | Ready to Move In | Freehold
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 762 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,378 AED/sqft
Skyline Prime Realty
Amit Malhotra Virend...
+6 listings
Best Price | Flexible Payment Terms | Near Metro | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Rivo by Grovy
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 824 sqft
AED 975,000
1,183 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+4 listings
2 Bed Apartment | Open Park view | 2 years Post handover pay...
Apartments Off-plan The Corner
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,911 sqft
AED 1,454,000
761 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
+6 listings
3 Bed + Maid and Laundry | Flexible 1% Monthly | 2027 Handov...
Apartments Off-plan Rivo by Grovy
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,858 sqft
AED 2,120,000
1,141 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
+3 listings
Limited Cash Deal | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 432 sqft
AED 573,600
1,328 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Haitham Zahran
+1 listings
Bright 2BR | Unfurnished | Ready to Move In
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,063 sqft
AED 850,000
800 AED/sqft
Everest Elite Real Estate
Ramzi Yakoubi
+5 listings
Hight floor | Furnished Apartment |AFFORDBLE PAYMENT PLAN |...
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 724 sqft
AED 1,101,448
1,522 AED/sqft
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
Shamryza Javed
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | AUM 99 Residences | Furnished | Balcon...
Apartments Off-plan AUM 99 Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 747 sqft
AED 969,000
1,297 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+2 listings
Modern Apartment | Stylish | Prime Location | DOD
Apartments Off-plan Time 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,148 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,176 AED/sqft
Alhad Real Estate
Ramzi Chamas
+2 listings
High Roi /Prime Location / Good Investment/Modern Design
Apartments Off-plan Verdania 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 993 sqft
AED 1,425,193
1,435 AED/sqft
Royal Pearle Real Estate
Maleha Bashiri
+3 listings
Modern Living | Prime Location | Downtown City View
Apartments Off-plan Le Blanc by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 2,372 sqft
AED 1,881,000
793 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Marcela Guarin Toro
+1 listings
3 Bed Duplex | Open view | 2 years Post Handover Payment pla...
Apartments Off-plan The Corner
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 3,099 sqft
AED 2,515,469
812 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
+2 listings
4 Bed + Maid | Flexible 1% Monthly | 2027 Handover | High Fl...
Apartments Off-plan Rivo by Grovy
Dubai Land Residence Complex 4 2,205 sqft
AED 2,780,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
+3 listings
0% down payment/luxury Dublex /good deal
Apartments Off-plan Empire Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 2,235 sqft
AED 2,999,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Sara Kassem
+3 listings