Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 1bhk with great amenities for sale I Best investmen...
Apartments Ready JVC District 12
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 981 sqft
AED 849,999
867 AED/sqft
Valmore Nest Real Estate
Shehryar Ahmad
+1 listings
High Yield Investment | Near Circle Mall
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 336 sqft
AED 719,099
2,140 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
+144 listings
Park Views | Vacant on Transfer | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,346 sqft
AED 1,575,000
1,170 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Benjamin Larrad
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Brand New | Huge Layout with Pool View
Apartments Ready JVC District 17
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,595 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,693 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | High-Value Cash Venture | Iconi...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,511 sqft
AED 1,455,000
963 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+6 listings
High Floor | JVC Community View | Facing Amenities
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 435 sqft
AED 800,000
1,839 AED/sqft
Luxe Vita Properties
Oana Patrauceanu
+7 listings
Opulent Living | Prime Cash Venture | Exclusive Location
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 790 sqft
AED 951,000
1,204 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+16 listings
Garden View | Premium Quality | Modern Living
Apartments Ready JVC District 16
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 797 sqft
AED 900,000
1,129 AED/sqft
Homify Properties
Siham Yahyaoui
Handover Soon | High ROI | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Time 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 777 sqft
AED 890,000
1,145 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Ola Khalafallah
+1 listings
Elite Studio Apartment | Furnished | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 397 sqft
AED 700,000
1,763 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+6 listings
Fully Furnished Studio | Premium Lifestyle | Beach Pool View
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 383 sqft
AED 688,000
1,796 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+4 listings
Exclusive Cash Opportunity | Premium 2-Bedroom Residence | S...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,511 sqft
AED 1,468,000
972 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+4 listings
Luxe Urban Residence | Smart Cash Offering | 2-Bedroom Craft...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,511 sqft
AED 1,480,000
979 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+2 listings
Lucrative Cash Offer | High-End Living | Elite Area
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 810 sqft
AED 948,000
1,170 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+13 listings
AG Central, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai
Apartments Off-plan AG Central
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 804 sqft
AED 750,000
933 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Muhammed Hekimoglu
+1 listings
Vacant Unit | Spacious Layout | Best Price
Apartments Ready Time 1 Building
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,603 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,061 AED/sqft
Uplux Properties
Shreya Tripathi
+7 listings
Best Deal in the Market | 1% Monthly | Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Sky Line by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 455 sqft
AED 801,830
1,761 AED/sqft
Edraj Properties
Jawad Hamad Ahmad Ya...
+5 listings
Cash Offer | Fully Furnished | Investor deal | Payment plan...
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 410 sqft
AED 555,000
1,354 AED/sqft
D V J Real Estate
Dharam Vir Juneja
+11 listings
Luxury Living | Upgraded | Bright & Spacious
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 843 sqft
AED 630,000
747 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Najib Sadirov
+10 listings
Affordable Fully Furnished in DLRC | Prime Location | Invest...
Apartments Off-plan Celesto Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 356 sqft
AED 550,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
Ibrahim Yaghi
+14 listings
Dubai Living with Your Own Pool | Limited Units | Investor C...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 767 sqft
AED 1,099,000
1,433 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+5 listings
2 Bed + Study | Fully Fitted kitchen | Flexible Payment plan...
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,237 sqft
AED 1,629,000
1,317 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
+29 listings
High ROI | Ready | Vacant | Prime Amenities
Apartments Ready AARK Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 774 sqft
AED 850,000
1,098 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Islam Osman
MODERN LUXURY LIVING | FLEXIBLE 60/40 PLAN | HIGH ROI POTENT...
Apartments Off-plan AUM 99 Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 713 sqft
AED 936,000
1,314 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Tawfiq
+18 listings
1 BR for sale in Dubai | Prime location | 1% monthly payment...
Apartments Off-plan AUM 99 Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 710 sqft
AED 830,000
1,169 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+3 listings