Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Future Growth Location | Invest in Dubai Land Residence Comp...
Apartments Off-plan Wadi Hills
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 665 sqft
AED 887,000
1,333 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+2 listings
FURNISHED- SPACIOUS- FLEXIBLE PLAN- PRIME LOCATION- HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Wadi Hills
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 709 sqft
AED 1,010,000
1,425 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+3 listings
READY TO MOVE IN | LARGE LAYOUT | BRAND NEW
Apartments Ready Weybridge Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 864 sqft
AED 955,000
1,105 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Ryan Manuel Francis...
+4 listings
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Large Layout
Apartments Off-plan The Boulevard by Prestige One
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,487 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,009 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Mariia Lysenko
+1 listings
Ready Soon | 30% Down Payment | 70% on Handover | Prime Loca...
Apartments Off-plan Roof Comfort
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 454 sqft
AED 580,000
1,277 AED/sqft
No Limits Real Estate
Jalal Alkuozi
+5 listings
Pool View | With Balcony | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan AG Seven
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 371 sqft
AED 590,000
1,590 AED/sqft
Nawi Properties
Khaled Zeidan
+1 listings
2BR Apartment in AG 7even, DLRC | Post-Handover Plan | Q2 20...
Apartments Off-plan AG Seven
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 882 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,361 AED/sqft
AMGI Properties
Rizwana Kausar
+1 listings
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment | With Dedicated Parking | Prime...
Apartments Ready Etlala Residence
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 746 sqft
AED 830,000
1,112 AED/sqft
Trustway Properties
Hichem Mokrani
+3 listings
Spacious | High Floor | Pool View | Close to Exit
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 441 sqft
AED 430,000
975 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Javed Iqbal
+1 listings
Fitted Kitchen | No Commission | High Floor | Brand New
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 849 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Valeriia Shulkevych
+10 listings
Premium Location | Fully Furnished | Buy Now
Apartments Ready JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 512 sqft
AED 950,000
1,855 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Marwan Halabi
+1 listings
Best Price | Top Floor | High ROI | Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 762 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,706 AED/sqft
Home Keys Real Estate
Muhammad Ahmed Hafee...
+18 listings
Studio | Fully Furnished | Balcony | Spacious
Apartments Ready JVC District 12
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 318 sqft
AED 559,999
1,763 AED/sqft
Homes Partner Real Estate
Syed Usman
Furnished | Big size | chiller Free
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 451 sqft
AED 460,000
1,019 AED/sqft
Ambrose International Rea...
Aastha Walia
+1 listings
COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS BALCONY | MODERN
Apartments Ready JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 526 sqft
AED 920,000
1,749 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Mohamed Wagdy
+3 listings
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Etherea | Downtown & Park View
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 336 sqft
AED 719,000
2,137 AED/sqft
Golden Wolf Real Estate
Sanjiv Gangaram
+144 listings
Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Etherea | Skyline & Pool Views
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 575 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Golden Wolf Real Estate
Sanjiv Gangaram
+23 listings
Spacious Layout | Handover Q1 2028 | Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,369 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Manali Galani
+1 listings
1bhk for sale in best price I With maid room I Investment op...
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 922 sqft
AED 950,000
1,030 AED/sqft
Valmore Nest Real Estate
Amit Shrestha
+4 listings
Cash Offer | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 418 sqft
AED 600,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+4 listings
Furnished 1BR | Lume Residences | City & Pool Views
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 686 sqft
AED 1,110,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Golden Wolf Real Estate
Sanjiv Gangaram
+2 listings
Downtown View 1BR | Furnished | Balcony & Pool Access
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 17
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 915 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Golden Wolf Real Estate
Sanjiv Gangaram
+13 listings
Premium Furnished Studio | Installment Plan | Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 385 sqft
AED 760,000
1,974 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Alexander Green
+2 listings
Studio Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 394 sqft
AED 763,764
1,941 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Lana Tarasiuk
+5 listings
Modern Smart Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Community
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 387 sqft
AED 650,000
1,680 AED/sqft
Atria Properties
Hakim Ali
+3 listings