Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Modern 1BR | High Floor | Investment | Rented
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 525 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,905 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Mary Grace Esguerra
+2 listings
Modern Luxury Studio | Binghatti Etherea | JVC Dubai | 336 S...
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 336 sqft
AED 766,999
2,282 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
+42 listings
Bright Studio | Huge Layout | Pool View
Apartments Ready JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 412 sqft
AED 620,000
1,505 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
+5 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | 100% HIGH RENTAL INCOME| LOWEST PRICES IN...
Apartments Off-plan Celia Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 443 sqft
AED 679,784
1,534 AED/sqft
Elite Light Real Estate
Ayed Mohammad Mahdi...
+3 listings
Luxury and Spacious Studio | Smart Home | Great Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 541 sqft
AED 655,555
1,212 AED/sqft
Luxzen Real Estate
Bapusaheb Tukaram Ga...
+1 listings
High Floor | Private Pool | Verified & Available
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ivy Gardens 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 424 sqft
AED 699,000
1,649 AED/sqft
Leaders Fort Real Estate
Loay Nasser
+6 listings
STUDIO + PRIVATEPOOL HIGH FLOOR STUNNING VIEW HIGH ROI DISCO...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ivy Gardens 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 678 sqft
AED 1,263,333
1,864 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+1 listings
Prime Location | Heart of DLRC | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Bliss Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 796 sqft
AED 1,111,433
1,396 AED/sqft
Vertex Vision Real Estate
Mansoor Pervaiz
+7 listings
10th Floor | Fully Furnished | Cove Edition 3
Apartments Off-plan Cove Edition Residence 3 by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 818 sqft
AED 1,080,000
1,319 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Sameer Farooq
+1 listings
5%Booking | Skyline / Marina Views | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 741 sqft
AED 1,025,000
1,383 AED/sqft
7Emirates Real Estate
Hamza Zulfiqar Ali
+21 listings
Elegant Apartment | Pool & Gym | Peace Lagoon
Apartments Off-plan Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 825 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,454 AED/sqft
Tuanam Real Estate
Achraf Jouini
+2 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Cove Edition Residence 2 | Multiple Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Cove Edition Residence 2 by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 745 sqft
AED 950,000
1,276 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 436 sqft
AED 769,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Orange Spaces Real Estate
Vinit Suchak
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | High-yield investment | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Seraph by Wadan
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 867 sqft
AED 1,102,817
1,272 AED/sqft
7Emirates Real Estate
Hamza Zulfiqar Ali
+1 listings
SPACIOUS ROAD-FACING HOME IN A FAST-GROWING FAMILY COMMUNITY...
Apartments Ready Etlala Residence
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,624 sqft
AED 1,625,000
1,001 AED/sqft
Belita Properties
Muhammad Faiyaz Anis
+3 listings
High-ROI 1-Bedroom Investment Opportunity | Furnished | Prim...
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 671 sqft
AED 862,698
1,286 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
+35 listings
Modern Studio | Bright Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Time 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 338 sqft
AED 600,000
1,775 AED/sqft
Alhad Real Estate
Ramzi Chamas
+4 listings
DLRC | Strong Investment Deal | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Verdania 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 997 sqft
AED 1,423,193
1,428 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Manali Galani
+5 listings
Studio | New Building | Vacant | Ready for Viewing
Apartments Ready JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 476 sqft
AED 727,831
1,529 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Yves Laxamana
+1 listings
Furnished 2BR+Private Pool |Upgraded | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,655 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,390 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Mary Grace Esguerra
+6 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 795 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,258 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Aisha Yakubu
+7 listings
2BR | New Building | Vacant | Ready for Viewing
Apartments Ready JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,135 sqft
AED 1,664,368
1,466 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Yves Laxamana
+2 listings
Investor Deal ! Pool View - Balcony ! Rented @ High ROI
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 752 sqft
AED 820,000
1,091 AED/sqft
Sapient Homes Properties
Usman Munir
+3 listings
1Bed | Selling at Original Purchased Price | 3Y PHPP
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 16
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 649 sqft
AED 989,999
1,526 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Jeicco Dainiele Merd...
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Modern Design | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 12
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 529 sqft
AED 660,000
1,248 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Stelios Savva
+1 listings