| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully furnished | Low Floor | Vacant on transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Bright & Modern 1BR in Prime Neighborhood | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,352,141
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool | Overlooking Skyline | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 946,777
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline-View 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,098,777
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Handover Soon | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2BR + Study | Ultra-Luxury | BLVD View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,594,999
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Size | Modern Finishing | Good Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH RENTAL YIELD | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Samana Boulevard Heights | Community & Po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | 5 Years Payment Plan | Zero Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,551,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment | Huge Layout | High ROI | Furnis... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Living | 2 Bhk + Maid + Private Pool | 20/80 Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,560,276
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready for ROI | Furnished | High Rental Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 751,215
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,199,751
1,469 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | HIGH ROI | MODERN LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Landexxo Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Store with Laundry | Q4 2027 Handover | Flexible Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid + Laundary | Flexible 1% Monthly | 2027 Handove... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 1,915,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio in Dubai Land | Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
25% DISCOUNT- READY SOON- 1% MONTHLY- FULLY FURNISHED- MORTG... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | STUDIO | OFF-PLAN RESALE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 531,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI Potential | Modern Furnished Studio | High Demand... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 564,794
1,521 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Prime Location | Bright Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || SPACIOUS 1BHK || BRAND NEW BUILDING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Signature Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chic 1BR Apartment | Lume Residences | Beautiful City & Pool... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,080,777
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+8 listings |