| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mid Floor | Open Views | Multiple Options | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,148,799
2,453 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | High Floor | Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,842,289
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Full-Floor Penthouse | 360° Panoramic Views | Dubai Internet City | 6 | 14,088 sqft |
AED 83,000,000
5,891 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sheikh Zayed View | High Floor | Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 3,051,725
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 2,304,794
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid floor |Spacious 2BR with Study |Close to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | High Floor | Open Views | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 3,051,540
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Sheikh Zayed View | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,208 sqft |
AED 3,676,633
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SZR and Sea View | Higher Floor | Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,512 sqft |
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC SKYLINE VIEWS | LUXURY | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
3,634 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,358 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Metro | Spacious | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Higher Floor | Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,470 sqft |
AED 9,809,358
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Sea View! Multiple Options Available | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,292,943
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View| Spacious Layout| Prime Spot | Great Deal | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,048,855
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Palm & Marina Views | High-Floor Corner Unit | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,359 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,198,771
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 3+maids | SZR view | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Growing Community | Al Quoz | Studio | 817 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Elegant Apt | Fully Upgraded | Al Quoz | Studio | 817 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Lake | Extended | Bright and Spacious | The Lakes | 3 | 2,380 sqft |
AED 5,985,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | High Quality Upgrades | The Lakes | The Lakes | 4 | 3,601 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
4,443 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Zulal 1 Close to Park | 4bed + Maids and family room | The Lakes | 3 | 2,307 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | 4 bed + maid | Close to park | The Lakes | 4 | 2,307 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |