| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Near to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 2,942,214
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Service Apartment | Palm Jumeirah view | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,530 AED/sqft
|
Royal Oasis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maids | Prime Location | Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maids | Prime Location | Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal |Huge Space |Vacant| Multiple Options | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 3,051,540
1,682 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Multiple Options| Best Location | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,148,799
2,450 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Italian Design | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 5,665,660
3,523 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Remodelled | Super Upgrades | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 9,999,950
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor - Converted to 2 bedroom | Green Community | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Pool | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 10,499,995
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
JMS Renovation | Quiet | Immaculate | Green Community | 4 | 4,347 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Five Beds | Cul de Sac | Quiet Location | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | Private Pool | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Corner Plot | South West Garden | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 9,950,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
A Peaceful Turnkey | Unique | Well Priced | Green Community | 4 | 4,347 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Naturally Bright | Pool View | Well Maintained | Green Community | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Bungalow | Huge Plot | Top Location | Green Community | 4 | 4,347 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront | Pearl Jumeirah | 6 | 13,000 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
4,231 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 55,000,000
4,231 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishings | Vacant | Burj View | Pearl Jumeirah | 5 | 9,573 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
3,552 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Quality Finish | Beach Access | Pearl Jumeirah | 7 | 13,042 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
3,680 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR| Breathtaking Sea View| Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,098,827
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 5,618,911
3,495 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Haven | Iconic Sheikh Zayed Views | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,682 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury High-Floor 4BR Apartment with Iconic Views | S Tower... | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
3,717 AED/sqft
|
La Vida Nova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |