Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime 3BR Residence | Panoramic Sea and SZR Views
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,512 sqft
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Salah Omar
+4 listings
Plus Maid | Large Layout | High ROI
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,261 sqft
AED 3,763,541
1,665 AED/sqft
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
Sait Abdullah
+8 listings
PALM SEA VIEW | LARGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 877 sqft
AED 2,148,799
2,450 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Eduard Shtern
+2 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,815 sqft
AED 3,051,540
1,681 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Eduard Shtern
+5 listings
Near to Metro Station | Large Layout | SZ View
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,693 sqft
AED 2,847,905
1,682 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Gizem Oksuz
+3 listings
High Floor Luxury| Elegant Urban Living |SZR View
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,814 sqft
AED 3,051,725
1,682 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Gizem Oksuz
+5 listings
Full Sea View I Steps from Metro I Spacious
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 877 sqft
AED 2,073,841
2,365 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Vipul Nathwani
+2 listings
Direct Metro Access / SZR View / SPACIOUS
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,810 sqft
AED 3,044,847
1,682 AED/sqft
Leaders Fort Real Estate
Iteb Saibi
+8 listings
Great Investment | Large Layout | Divine Sea View
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 877 sqft
AED 2,173,785
2,479 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Irina Nikulina
+1 listings
Sea View | PAid Unit| Price for Direct Buyers
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 18,000,000
3,738 AED/sqft
Stone House Real Estate
Shagoofa Arif
+2 listings
Distress | Sale at OP | Series 2| Make an offer
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 15,800,000
3,121 AED/sqft
Stone House Real Estate
Shagoofa Arif
+5 listings
Series 1 with palm view | Reduced Price | Fully Paid unit
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 17,500,000
3,634 AED/sqft
Stone House Real Estate
Shagoofa Arif
+2 listings
Community expert | Custom built | Quality finishing
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 9,573 sqft
AED 34,000,000
3,552 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
Karalina Charnashei
+1 listings
Classic Luxury | Spacious 6 BR Villa | Al Barsha 2
Villas Ready Al Barsha 2
Al Barsha 6 15,000 sqft
AED 14,000,000
933 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Mohammed Alyousuf
+2 listings
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | 8.33% ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Heart of Europe
The World Islands Studio 406 sqft
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
Masar Alameen Real Estate
Abdylla Tayhanov
+5 listings
Cote d’Azur Studio – High ROI Distress Deal
Apartments Off-plan The Heart of Europe
The World Islands Studio 406 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,464 AED/sqft
V Nobles Real Estate
Hani Bousbia Salah
+1 listings
Luxury Studio | Fully furnished | 8.33% ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Heart of Europe
The World Islands Studio 406 sqft
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
Masar Alameen Real Estate
Abdylla Tayhanov
+5 listings
Luxury Mansion | Community expert | Beach access
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 7 13,041 sqft
AED 48,000,000
3,681 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
Karalina Charnashei
+1 listings
Luxury Studio Hotel Apartment | Guaranteed ROI 9.4% | Heart...
Apartments Off-plan The Heart of Europe
The World Islands Studio 410 sqft
AED 1,850,000
4,511 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Aiyaas Hussain
+4 listings
Full Upgraded Villa 6 bhk for Sale @ Al Barsha 2
Villas Ready Al Barsha 2
Al Barsha 6 15,000 sqft
AED 14,000,000
933 AED/sqft
Shelters Star Real Estate
Julf Khan
+2 listings
Great Location | Premium Amenities | 8% ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Heart of Europe
The World Islands Studio 405 sqft
AED 1,600,000
3,950 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Shah Jahan
+1 listings
6 BR Villa | Leasehold | Prime Location in Al Barsha 2
Villas Ready Al Barsha 2
Al Barsha 6 15,000 sqft
AED 13,500,000
900 AED/sqft
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
Faizan Arshad
+1 listings
Upgraded | Classic Villa | VOT
Villas Ready Al Barsha 2
Al Barsha 6 15,000 sqft
AED 14,000,000
933 AED/sqft
Manor House Realestate
Bekzod Saparov
+2 listings
Bulgari Beachfront Mansion | 32,797 sqft Plot
Villas Off-plan Amali Island
The World Islands 5 32,791 sqft
AED 130,000,000
3,964 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Ryan Hudson
+1 listings
Hermes Beachfront Mansion | 24,649 sqft Plot
Villas Off-plan Amali Island
The World Islands 5 26,669 sqft
AED 130,000,000
4,875 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Ryan Hudson
+2 listings