| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Sea view | Guaranteed ROI | Ready Community | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | 12% Guaranteed Return | Great Location | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Hotel Apartment | Sea View | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,559 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GCC Only | Modern 6BR Villa | Prime Location | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Voco Monaco | Luxury | Studio Apartment | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,556 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Corner 4BR Villa | Private Pool | GCC | Al Barsha | 4 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea View | High ROI | Fully Furnished | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,556 AED/sqft
|
ESHEL PROPERTIES
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
5,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,450,000
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
5,148 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
6,334 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FOR 10 YEARS_0% SERVICE CHARGE_IN THE SEA | The World Islands | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
5,149 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,552 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FOR 10 YEARS_0% SERVICE CHARGE_IN THE SEA | The World Islands | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,553 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Hotel Apartment for Sale | The Heart of Europe, Dubai... | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,564 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,800,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | 1 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL _ 10% GUARANTEED ROI FOR 10 YEARS _ HEART SEA | The World Islands | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
6,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Sea View | Negotiable | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 1,800,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FOR 10 YEARS_0% SERVICE CHARGE_IN THE SEA | The World Islands | 1 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL _ 10% GUARANTEED ROI FOR 10 YEARS _ HEART SEA | The World Islands | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,900,000
5,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Master Developer |10% Down Payment | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Independent Unit | GCC Only | Large 4Bed Plus Maid | Al Barsha | 4 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |