| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan Available | H... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 3,332,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 3,530,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 2,072,303
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CC Nationals Only | Luxurious 4-Master Villa with Pool & 2 K... | Al Barsha | 4 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale | Investor Deal | Hotel Island | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
8.5% ROI I Best Investment | Sea View | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
3,941 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serious Seller | Sea View | Furnished | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Monaco Studio | AED 1.7M | Excellent ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,187 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Sea View | Negotiable Price | High ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,818 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 8% ROI | Sea and Pool View | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,818 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hermes | Ultra-Luxury Villa | Pay 25% Now to Own | The World Islands | 5 | 26,668 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
4,875 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio| High ROI | Island Living | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HermesInspired Signature Beachfront Mansion | The World Islands | 5 | 32,791 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
3,964 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BvlgariInspired Signature Beachfront Mansion | The World Islands | 5 | 26,668 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
4,875 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort Island | Guaranteed ROI | Luxury Living | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,818 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR'S DEAL / HIGH ROI / READY | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,197 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row Resale |3BR + Maids | The Wilds | The Wilds | 3 | 3,466 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 3BR + Maid’s | Nature & City Access | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 3,092,700
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% Down payment_Family Community_Flexible Payment Plan_ High... | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER| ask 5% Downpayment\ GREEN COMMUNITY | High Floor | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Palm & Burj Views | Q4 2026 | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,562,095
2,240 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Unit (180 Sq. M) in Brand New API Barsha... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | LUXURIOUS MARRIOTT LIVING | 2BR+MAID+ LAUNDRY | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 3,332,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Residence | Prime Area | Perfect Investment | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,562,338
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Home | Modern Living | Smart Investment Deal | Al Barsha | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,079,626
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |