Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | READY IN 10 MONTHS
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,482,661
1,298 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+7 listings
20%-80% Payment Plan| Ready Soon | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 933,420
1,263 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Devang Dattani
+7 listings
Smart 2BR with Study| 20/80 | Myra Onyx
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+1 listings
2 BR + STUDY | Ready IN 7 Months | 20-80 PP
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,469,000
1,087 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Beena Chandarana
+5 listings
2BR + Study | 20/80 Plan | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,494,000
1,420 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Beena Chandarana
+3 listings
20/80 Payment plan | Study Room | Handoverr 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 970,666
1,395 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Firas Jadaan
+3 listings
Stunning 1BR plus Study | 20/80 | Dec 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 939,332
1,350 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+4 listings
Cheapest 2 BR with Study | 20/80 | Dec 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,422,424
1,061 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR | 20/80 | Dec 2026 | MYRA ONYX
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR plus Study | 20/80 | Myra Onyx
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+2 listings
Luxurious 1BR with study | 20/80 | Chiller-free
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 932,368
1,340 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+2 listings
FIRST FREEHOLD | Spacious 2 BR | MYRA ONYX
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+6 listings
Free Hold | 2 Beds+Study | Brand New
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,469,346
1,096 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+2 listings
BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom Apartment | MYRA ONYX
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+2 listings
Freehold | High ROI | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+5 listings
Freehold 2BR + Study | 20/80 PP | Ready for 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,525,649
1,450 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+1 listings
MYRA ONXY | 20/80 payment plan| Mortgage Available
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,494,084
1,420 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+3 listings
Ready Soon | 20%-80% Payment Plan | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Devang Dattani
+7 listings
Freehold | Handover 2026 | 20/80 Plan
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+5 listings
4BR Villa | Cassia 1 | Pool & Park Views | Unfurnished
Villas Off-plan Cassia 1
The Wilds 4 3,350 sqft
AED 5,933,750
1,771 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
3BR+MAID BIG PLOT || PRIME LOCATION || FOREST LIVING
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 3,726 sqft
AED 5,506,701
1,478 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
2BR ULTRA-LUXURY APARTMENT || FOREST LIVING || LARGE LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,431 sqft
AED 2,480,600
1,734 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+3 listings
LUXURY 1BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PREMIUM GREEN LIVING
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 1 1,127 sqft
AED 1,447,536
1,284 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
BIGGER PLOT | CLOSE TO PARK | LOW PREMIUM |
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 3,726 sqft
AED 5,506,701
1,478 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
Investor Deal | 2BHK in Nature Community | Great Location
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,436 sqft
AED 2,495,900
1,739 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+3 listings