| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Private Garden | View Today | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 9,519,888
1,981 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type 1M | Back to back | Motivated seller | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury | Type 1 | 4 Bedroom + Maid's | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 6,545 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR II PRIME LOCATION II HIGH ROI | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 3,092,700
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Rented | The Greens | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Tenanted | The Greens | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP+DLD || FOREST LIVING | The Wilds | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 5,933,750
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR II INVESTOR DEAL II THE WILDS RESIDENCES | The Wilds | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 3,167,900
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Study | Vacant on Transfer | The Greens | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED 5BR SUPPLY | SINGLE ROW | NEAR OP PRICE | The Wilds | 5 | 5,329 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Pool View | The Greens | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to School & Entrance | Close to Communal Pool | The Wilds | 4 | 4,039 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious layout | Bright | The Greens | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Large and Rare Layout | The Greens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Vacant 2BR | High Floor | Spacious Layout Al Arta... | The Greens | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 2 Bed + Study | Pool Facing | The Greens | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lovely 1 BR | Fully Renovated | VOT | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Rented | Upgraded | The Greens | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded| furnished| Vacant| Garden View | The Greens | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,279 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 5-Bedroom Villa with Private Pool | The Centro, The... | The Villa | 5 | 6,038 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Al Nukhba Al Malakyah Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Location | Best Deal | Well Maintained | Serena | 3 | 3,015 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Type B | Serena | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Mid Floor | Vacant On Transfer | The Greens | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS || TYPE C || MAID'S ROOM | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR | Vacant on transfer | Fully Furnished | Serena | 3 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Signature Collection Real...
|
+2 listings |