| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BR + Maids | Close To Pool | Type D | Serena | 2 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Blue Collection Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Garden view | Vacant on July | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Spacious I Corner Unit | The Greens | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 1-Bedroom | Pool View | The Greens | The Greens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious Layout | Genuine Resale | The Greens | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
7BR Custom Villa | Private Pool | Elevator | Vacant | The Villa | 7 | 7,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Kayan Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Park View | Unique Layout | Low Floor | The Greens | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | BEST DEAL | MID-FLOOR | TENANTED | The Greens | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Big Plot Size | Upgraded | Vacant | Serena | 2 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded | Low Floor | The Greens | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Great Location | Close To Pool | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Plus Maid| Extended | Vacant on transfer | Serena | 3 | 2,736 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Type B | Vacant | Serena | 3 | 3,015 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Custom-Built | Fully Upgraded with Pool | The Villa | 5 | 6,169 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgrade| Vacant On Transfer| Fully Furnished | Serena | 3 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Two Bedroom + Maids | Private | Serena | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 4,350,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Close to Park and Pool | Vacant | Serena | 3 | 2,295 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Exclusive | Type D+ | Serena | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Type B | Vacant | Serena | 3 | 3,014 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
V A U Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type C Middle Unit | 3BR + Maid + Storage | VOT | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Best Location | Next To Pool And Park | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Pool | Landscaped | Serena | 2 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | Park Backing | Spacious | Semi Detached | Serena | 3 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 3,700,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
+1 listings |