| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
TWO BEDS PLUS MAID| VACANT ON TRANSFER | Serena | 2 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | INVESTORS DEAL | PRISTINE CONDITION | Serena | 3 | 2,737 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER| NEXT TO POOL AND PARK | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | SINGLE ROW | INTERNAL ROAD | VOT | Serena | 2 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5Bed+ Maids | Park Facing Front & Back | Basement | The Villa | 5 | 6,723 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | The Villa | 5 | 11,939 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Mazaya A2 | with Pool | The Villa | 5 | 3,900 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded and Customised Villa | with Pool | The Villa | 5 | 6,169 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Beds | Upgraded A2 Type | Exclusive Listing | The Villa | 5 | 3,900 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Ground Floor | Upgraded | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Low floor | Garden and Tecom Facing | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded & Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Gree... | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1BR in The Greens | Courtyard Layout | Al Thayyal 3 | The Greens | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Pool/ Community Facing | The Greens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Upgraded Villa | Private Pool | Al Barari | 5 | 6,938 sqft |
AED 46,900,000
6,760 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High End Upgrades | Furnished | The Greens | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | High Floor | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant|Well Maintained 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|EMAAR | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Rare Corner Unit Layout | The Greens | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Al Thayyal, The Greens | The Greens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Superb 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|Prime Location|EMAAR | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand Area | The Greens | Ready to Move | The Greens | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom with Study | Courtyard | Rented | The Greens | 2 | 2,441 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Priced | Conveyancing Waived | The Greens | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated 1 BR | Elegant Finishing | Vacant | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |