| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One Bedroom Apt with Terrace Facing Podium | Remraam | 1 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 900,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Noble Empire Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom I Open Kitchen I Rented I High ROI | Remraam | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant - Inner Circle Most demanded - Near School | Remraam | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Aurelius Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Closed Kitchen I Balcony I Vacant Soon | Remraam | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TERRACE UNIT I PODIUM LEVEL I SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Near Community Hub | Spacious Layout | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
IDEAL SPOT | PICTURE PERFECT VIEWS | NEAR SCHOOL | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INNER CIRCLE I FAMILY COMMUNITY I TERRACE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 945,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN LIVING I OPEN KITCHEN I PEACEFUL COMMUNITY | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 661,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT UNIT I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I CLOSED KITCHEN | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Semi Closed Kitchen | Double Balcony | Remraam | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,648,500
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Semi Closed Kitchen | Private Terrace | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,320,500
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Community Hub | Spacious Layout | Great Price | Remraam | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,176,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio I Well Maintained I Rented | Remraam | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Panoramic Sea View | Handover 2027 | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,443 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Above 40th floor | Full Sea and JBR Skyline view | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Island Living | Sea and JBR View | OP Price | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 2,974,000
3,706 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea, Ain and Skyline Views | High Floor| Furnished | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,109 sqft |
AED 16,800,000
7,966 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Home | Vacant | Best Market Price | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,810 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investors Deal | Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,061 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
6,065 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and Ain View | Upgraded Unit | Vacant | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,114 sqft |
AED 16,800,000
7,947 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Two Balconies | Handover 2027 | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
3,846 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Great Community | Ideal Investment | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
3,733 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Priced unit/ Mid Floor/Vacant | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,883 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE THIS SUNDAY | FROM 2PM TO 4PM | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |