| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare 2E | Largest Plot | Park Backing | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 6,030 sqft |
AED 6,595,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Single Row | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Best Location | VOT | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,753 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Vacant | 3 Beds plus Study | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,258 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Plot | Fully Upgraded | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 15,652 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Location | Turnkey | Pool | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 2,741 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Ain and Sea View | VOT | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,039 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Mid Floor | Payment Plan| Investor Deal | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 987 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Sea And Garden View | Vacant Now | 1 BR | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,411 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Above 40th floor | Sea and JBR View| Negotiable | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Stunning Views | VOT | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 4,909 sqft |
AED 19,999,995
4,074 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Great ROI | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 4,999,990
4,241 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY APARTMENT | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,702 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Stunning Views | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 13,100,000
6,415 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Fully Furnished | Ain View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,109 sqft |
AED 16,800,000
7,966 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
6,442 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25% OFF!!_LAST CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT!_READY VIEWING!! | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Multiple Options | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,441 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA AND SKYLINE VIEW | NEAR AIN DUBAI | HIGH ROI | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 11,999,999
5,871 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Money Maker Opportunity | Sea View! | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Private Location | Huge Plot | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,293 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Shell & Core | Triplex Penthouse | Burj Views | Al Sufouh | 5 | 13,592 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfunished full sea view 2bhk in sufouh | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI 9% _ NEAR HANDOVER_ ELITE HOMES | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Ready 6 Months | 4-Year PHPP | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+3 listings |