| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
25% DISCOUNT _ BOOK NOW _ GET YOUR KEY IN 2 MONTHS | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT!!_CANCELLATION 2BR_READY VIEWING NOW! | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Triplex| 360 Sea & City View| Elevator | Al Sufouh | 5 | 13,592 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Handover Soon | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | 4M | MEPs | Large Plot | The Springs | 2 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 l ASK FOR MORTGAGE l OFFER FOR CASH | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/READY IN TWO MONTHS/ASK 4 YEAR PLAN | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 3M | Single Row | Lake View | Vacant | The Springs | 3 | 2,456 sqft |
AED 5,281,500
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Remodelled | Private Pool | The Springs | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
Clik Mhaw Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Upgraded Type 3E Extended | VOT | The Springs | 3 | 2,404 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Central Location | Great ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 14,700,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Ultra Luxury Residence on SZR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 14,850,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2 BHK | Near Internet City Metro | Madison Res. | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Great Investment | Spacious and Bright | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Chedi Private Residences | 2 BR Luxury | 55/45 Payment P... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 8,481,184
2,385 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Well Maintained | With Maids Room | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,190 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevate Your Investment with Luxury & Location Hotel Living... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 900,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | The Chedi Private Residences | Sheikh Zayed... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Nearby Metro | Chiller free | Spacious | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury, Sea View, Branded Residences | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Amazing View| Payment Plan | Luxurious | Mid Floor | Al Sufouh | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY \ FURINSHED \ CASH OFFER \ pool view | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Years Post Handover Plan | Handover 2026 | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,481,203
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |