| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ALMOST READY \ FURINSHED \ CASH OFFER \ pool view | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIVE OVER PALM JUMIERAH•25% OFF OR 4Y POST PLAN•GO | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,209,900
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SECURE LAST 2_EASY MORTGAGE_PALM VIEW_20%ROI_POST HANDOVER A... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,196,400
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Fully Upgraded | Private Garden | The Springs | 3 | 4,292 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Type 4M | Must See | Viewable NOW | The Springs | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
URGENT SALE | UPGRADED | Additional 0,5% to your commission | The Springs | 3 | 2,456 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 3E | Near Amenities | Prime Location | The Springs | 3 | 2,246 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | 3BR Plus Maid | Near Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,190 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Modern | Investors Deal | High ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 990,000
3,173 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to metro | Chiller free | No Balcony | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Hotel Apartment | Sky Central TRYP | High Floor |... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 900,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD ROI | HIGH FLOOR | BEST PRICE | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | High ROI | Tenanted | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,347,072
1,600 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maid’s | High Floor | Near Metro | Prime Location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,649,950
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Al Sufouh | 3 | 2,190 sqft |
AED 3,853,168
1,759 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VIP Only#Burj Khalifa #Enjoy Dubai#Golden Visa | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Mid Floor | 60% Post Handover | HO Q4 2025 | Al Sufouh | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,949,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,481,203
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
This Is Where Investors Are Buying Right Now | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit, Top Floor, Well Maintained | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,189 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge 2BR Apt. | Near Metro | Partial Sea View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2-Bedroom | Resale | Luxurious Unit | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Market’s Best-Value Deal Investors Want | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Residence | SZR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+20 listings |