Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Lake View Type 2M the Perfect Renovation
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,777 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,377 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
+1 listings
Luxury Sky Residence | Sea & Marina Views
Apartments Off-plan The Chedi Private Residences
Barsha Heights (Tecom) 3 5,689 sqft
AED 17,850,000
3,138 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Gaukharay Argimbayev...
+2 listings
Modern Design | 3 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan The Chedi Private Residences
Barsha Heights (Tecom) 3 5,691 sqft
AED 20,500,000
3,602 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Karim Skalli
+3 listings
InvestorFriendly | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 3 2,190 sqft
AED 3,853,168
1,759 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mustafa Mokhtar Mokh...
+1 listings
2BR + Maid + Store | Sea City View | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Madison Residency
Barsha Heights (Tecom) 2 1,300 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,269 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Neena Chaudhary
+2 listings
Serene Elegance | Burj Al Arab View | Easy Access
Apartments Off-plan The Chedi Private Residences
Barsha Heights (Tecom) 4 7,405 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,241 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Avina Menon
+3 listings
Spacious 3 Bed I Maid Room I Vacant I 3 Balconies
Apartments Ready Al Fahad Tower 2
Barsha Heights (Tecom) 3 2,890 sqft
AED 2,600,000
900 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Mudar Satouf Stiaf
+1 listings
Trophy Address Post Handover Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Chedi Private Residences
Barsha Heights (Tecom) 2 3,556 sqft
AED 9,995,000
2,811 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Nisha Shetty
+1 listings
Exclusive | Springs 5 | Type 2M | Upgraded | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,149 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Tihamer Bereczki
+1 listings
Upgraded 3 bed TH + Study | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,748 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,184 AED/sqft
Hogar Properties
Tommy (Taimaz) Amini
+1 listings
Genuine Deal | Luxurious | Massive 3 BR + Maids
Apartments Off-plan The Chedi Private Residences
Barsha Heights (Tecom) 3 5,690 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,285 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Maksym Piasetskyi
+1 listings
LAST CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT! 25% OFF!! _ READY VIEWING !! Amazing...
Apartments Off-plan Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 2 1,140 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,930 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+3 listings
Vacant | Amazing Lake View | Great location
Townhouses Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,777 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,377 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
+1 listings
Ultra Luxury | Post Handover Plan | Many Options
Apartments Off-plan The Chedi Private Residences
Barsha Heights (Tecom) 2 3,556 sqft
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Ryan Morgan
+19 listings
Prime Investment Opportunity | Large Plot | Springs 5
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,149 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Vojislav Radosavljev...
+1 listings
Large Plot | Turn Key | 4 Bed | Type 2E
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 4 4,955 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,715 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
+1 listings
RARE!! PALM VIEW•ALMOST READY/20% DISC OR 4 YRS PP CASH OFFE...
Hotel Apartments Off-plan Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 2 1,141 sqft
AED 2,198,000
1,927 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+3 listings
ALMOST READY \ FURINSHED \ CASH OFFER \ ASK FOR 60% post-han...
Apartments Off-plan Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 2 1,270 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,441 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
+1 listings
End Unit | Corner Plot | Vastu | Call Now |
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,230 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
+1 listings
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 2 1,468 sqft
AED 2,348,448
1,600 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mustafa Mokhtar Mokh...
+1 listings
Stunning Type 4E | Fully Renovated | Near Lake
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,049,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Numan Asif
+1 listings
Vacant | Renovation Opportunity | 2E Type
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 3,838 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Macauley Davies
+2 listings
Upgraded Corner Villa | Park + Pool Backing | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,569 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
+1 listings
Type 4E | Vacant | Opposite Pool and Park
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,313 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Daniel Connolly
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded|Extended|Downstairs Bedroom
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 2,691 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,044 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
+1 listings