| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Burj Khalifa & Burj Al Arab View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,688 sqft |
AED 14,700,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina and Golf Course Views | Luxury Living | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,691 sqft |
AED 14,730,188
2,588 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | ROI Potential | Close to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 845 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Sky Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
With Maids | Negotiable | Near Metro | High Floor | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2BR | Branded Residence | 7 Year PP | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Royal Choice Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Spacious 2BR | Close to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Fully Furnished | Spacious Living | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea & Burj Khalifa View | Luxurious | Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 11,838,706
2,081 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 3Bedroom | 2 Parking | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Drop | Motivated Seller | Next to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 845 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern building | Prime Location | Fully furnished | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 990,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
STUNNING SEA VIEWS | ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT PLAN | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 12,127,854
2,132 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Massive Layout | Q1 2029 | Marina View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 11,565,925
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Expansive Interiors | with maid's room |High Floor | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Springs 5 | Rare Type 2E | Vacant Now | The Springs | 3 | 3,838 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Newly Renovated | Type 3M | Premium | The Springs | 3 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 5,249,999
2,138 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New to Market | High Floor | Near Metro | Spacious | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Own This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Sea and Marina View | Ultra Luxury | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 12,201,250
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View | Premium | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 11,838,706
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Grand Heights | Downtown City View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPRINGS 11 | TYPE 4E | GREEN SPACE VIEW | The Springs | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Extended Villa I Type 4E Corner | The Springs | 2 | 2,690 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
+1 listings |