| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Price Negotiable I Single Row | Prime Location | The Acres | 4 | 4,370 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRIME STACKS | 15% ROI | INQUIRE NOW | Living Legends | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP + DLD | Internal | Single Row | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury in Majan Next to Al Barari/ Q4 2026 | Living Legends | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 7–9% | POST HANDOVER PLAN | GOLF COMMUNITY | PRIME... | Living Legends | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,037,539
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Modern Apartment | Green Golf Course Community | High... | Living Legends | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,043,685
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot / Rented / Type-4M /Close to Lake And Pool | The Springs | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3E Type | Standard | Great Location | The Springs | 3 | 2,246 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Exclusive Discounts Up to 20% | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Large Size | Handover Soon | Living Legends | 3 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Upgrades | Huge 4,292sqft Plot | The Springs | 3 | 4,292 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0.2% Monthly Payment Plan | Post-Handover | Full Golf Course... | Living Legends | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,057,573
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | The Springs | 2 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | 4 bed | The Springs | 4 | 4,955 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Extended | Back to Back | The Springs | 3 | 2,456 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Level Upgrades | Single Row | Vacant | The Springs | 3 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 4,799,000
2,833 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake and Skyline View | Vacant | Fully Upgraded | The Springs | 3 | 2,901 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | LAKE VIEW | TYPE 3M | SINGLE ROW | The Springs | 3 | 2,456 sqft |
AED 5,281,500
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake and Skyline View 1E | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | The Springs | 3 | 2,901 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View Studio | Prime location | High ROI | luxury... | Living Legends | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 661,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elevate Your Investment Game Step Into Dubai Living – The Sm... | Living Legends | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,038,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View Studio | Prime Location | post-handover pay... | Living Legends | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 629,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0.2% monthly installments | Golf Course View Studio | Highes... | Living Legends | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 651,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,043,187
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
only 0.2% monthly installments | Golf Community Studio | Pri... | Living Legends | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 661,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |