| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Selling at OP 5 Bedrooms Acres corner Handover Soon | The Acres | 5 | 5,268 sqft |
AED 8,870,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Call Now | Phase One | The Acres | 3 | 4,295 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT_ 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Corner Plot|Private Mansion Living|Massive | The Acres | 6 | 10,700 sqft |
AED 17,547,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ HOT DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Studio | Best Price | Motivated Seller | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMOOTH OWNERSHIP | BIG FUTURE VALUE | CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,328,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Wings Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Amazing Layout | Private Garden | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Best Cluster | Type D | The Acres | 4 | 4,091 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart investors are getting in before the numbers change | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Smart Co-Living | Near DWC | Best Price | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Expo | 7Y Plan | Modern Lofts | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Specials | 10% ROI | 7Y Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years PHP | Fully Furnished | Gated Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,839 sqft |
AED 2,910,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Japanese-Inspired Resort Living in Fal... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,282,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resort Living with High ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | Spacious 3br | Premium Amenities | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 162,221 sqft |
AED 2,609,000
16 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
COST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL | LARGE LAYOUT | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GRACEFUL LIVING SPACES| Pool Views| High ROI\ Near Metro| Bo... | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Instant 10% Discount | Resort style Living |3 years post han... | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q3 2028 Handover | Guaranteed ROI Available | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,814,828
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |