| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
END CORNER UNIT FACING PARK | The Acres | 4 | 5,709 sqft |
AED 8,898,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BD | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | The Acres | 4 | 4,091 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6BR Standalone Villa | The Acres | Swimmable Lagoons & Parks | The Acres | 6 | 7,938 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Prime Location | 5Beds Luxury Villa | The Acres | 5 | 6,307 sqft |
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units| All types| | Large Plot | The Acres | 5 | 6,307 sqft |
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stand Alone Villa | Genuine Resale | The Acres | 5 | 6,297 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 4BR Villa Type A-4S | Nature-Inspired | The Acres | 4 | 4,295 sqft |
AED 7,140,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,756,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10 MINS. TO AIRPORT | 5Y POST HANDOVER | 100% CAPITAL APPREC... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Prime Location | Luxury Villas | The Acres | 4 | 5,710 sqft |
AED 8,898,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Units•Need1%?•Ask For PP•Next To DWC•CALL Me• | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 940,200
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,301,890
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,162,510
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
HIGH CAPITALAPPRECIATION - 16% DISCOUNT FOR CASH - 5 YEARS P... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
5 YEARS POST HAND OVER| 20% YEARLY ROI| FULLY FURNISHED\ BES... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 380,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Connected Living Starts Here_Lowest Price_Luxury Apartment_P... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,844,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / High ROI / SPACIOUS LAY... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer_Best Price_Furnished_100%Capital Appreciation | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |