| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BHK | Investor's Choice | Strong Rental Dem... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,166 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 35%POST HANDOVER 50+ AMENITIES | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Living by Ellington | Belgravia Gardens | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,609,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
35% POST HANDOVER | Luxury 2BHK Apartment | Premium Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Primium 1BR | Japanese-Inspired Aesthetics | Cherry Blossom... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Prime Location | 5Beds Luxury Villa | The Acres | 5 | 6,307 sqft |
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VILLA WITH BIG PLT || END UNIT | The Acres | 4 | 4,994 sqft |
AED 7,629,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Family Villa | Nature-Inspired Community | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 8,248,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestige 5BR Villa | The Acres by Meraas | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 8,243,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Growing Area | Limited Offer | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,446,544
1,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
high quality / investor deal / lifestyle amenities / luxury... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation | Future Growth | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,304,022
1,789 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,509,388
1,685 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,317,040
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special offer-WITHOUT BUYING GET 500 AED_DOWN TOWN VIEW_NEAR... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 380,000
986 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Multiple Option | Modern Layout | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 612,625
1,213 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Limited Offer | Discounted Price | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |