| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,484,250
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Up to 10% ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PP | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,317,040
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,173,620
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Living | Limited Units | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,446,544
1,840 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Family Living | Private Pool | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 4,662 sqft |
AED 7,999,692
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Investor Deal | 60/40 Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 489,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,083,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High Demand Area | Book Now | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,291,677
1,772 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 632,905
1,181 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT--PAY WITH MORTGAGE--SPECIAL DISCOUNTED PRICE | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,162,510
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,274,844
1,749 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Residence – Samana Hills South, Dubai Industrial... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,079,999
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OFFPLAN I GUARANTED ROI l ELAGANT FITTINGS | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Droob Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Attractive Price | Excellent Location | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Single Row | Near Park | Lagoon | The Acres | 3 | 4,295 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,323,100
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 531,513
1,377 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Floor. 25 Income Streams. | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
100% UP IN CAPITAL_BEST PRICE/SQFT_DISTRESS OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Prime Dubailand Location | 35%... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |