| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Tranquil Sakura Outlook | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | TYPE B | PRIME LOCATION | The Acres | 4 | 4,295 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,624,745
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,624,735
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation | Future Growth | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,274,844
1,749 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,406,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,410,750
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,398,750
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Smart Entry Price | Flexible Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished | Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 453 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,302,900
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR | Family Living | Private Garden | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Garden Serenity | Resort-Style Comfort | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
“One Floor. 25 Income Streams. ” | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
A Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Get in before this area shifts from opportunity to reality | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
2 BED FULLY FURNISHED IN FALCON CITY | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PP | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET DISC_SMART LIVING_FULL FEATURES_BEST LOCATION | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,279,800
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GET DISC_SMART LIVING_FULL FEATURES_BEST LOCATION | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,166 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE FULLY FURNISHED UNIQUE UNITS | LIFE STYLE | | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EASY PP WITH DISC_URBAN LIVING_ENJOYABLE_BEST VIEWS | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 828,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |