| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect for Families | Private Outdoor Space | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge and Modified Villa | Detached - New World Style | Pool... | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,764 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Samana Design Affordable payment plan /HIGH ROI /... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 792,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Good Community | Easy Payment | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | Premium Finishes | Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Luxury Amenities | Post Handover Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,435,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Premium Finishes | Amenities | Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 820,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET DISC_SMART LIVING_FULL FEATURES_BEST LOCATION | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 562 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BED FULLY FURNISHED IN FALCON CITY | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,281,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE FULLY FURNISHED UNIQUE UNITS | LIFE STYLE | | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,279,800
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2Bed | Premium Family Residences | Maid Room | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,722,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |1BR Off-Plan Resale |Prime Location | below O... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Semi-Detached | Fully upgraded | Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 5,814 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Lagoon View | Sakura Gardens | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,410,750
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Residential | HO Q3 2028 | Lake View | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,023,828
1,624 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE UNIT | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | MODERN STYLE | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO LAGOONS | HANDOVER Q4 2030 | 1% MONTHLY | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 3,329,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
From One Studio… to 25 Doors of Income | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 487,116
1,404 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |