Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
On the Pool | 30/70 Payment Plan | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,961 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,515 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
Salman Ali Khan
+1 listings
Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | DAMAC Islands
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,559,000
2,296 AED/sqft
Habitas Homes
Jad Kobeissi
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW / NEAR AMENETIES / PRIME LOCATOIN
Villas Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
5Bed+ Maids | Luxury Lagoon Living | 75/20 PP
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,129,000
1,307 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+1 listings
Stunning 5-Bed Villa | Private Pool & Luxury
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 5 6,272 sqft
AED 14,201,448
2,264 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+1 listings
Premium living| Corner Unit | Near Pool & Park
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,036 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,734 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Mohammad Haris
+1 listings
4% DLD Waiver |Lagoon View |1% Monthly|Golden Visa
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Alkira Real Estate
Karan Paliwal
+7 listings
5-Bed Waterfront Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Par...
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,004,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW / NEAR AMENETIES / PRIME LOCATOIN
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,004,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
hot deal of the day next lagoon call for info
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
5-Bed Villa | Cuba Cluster | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
High ROI | 1% Monthly | Townhouse Specialist
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Sami Ullah
+4 listings
Luxury Living | Private Beach Access | Park View
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Beacon Homes Real Estate
Malik Hassan
+1 listings
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | ISLAND LIFESTYLE | WATERFRONT...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+2 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+2 listings
4BR Villa | Athlon by Aldar | Prime Investment
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,959 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,490 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Usman Khalid
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Payment Plan Available | Best Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,985 sqft
AED 4,449,998
1,491 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
MUHAMMAD QASIM
+1 listings
Island Living | Cost Effective | Luxury
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,824,000
1,822 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Anthony Godinho
+1 listings
LOWEST OPTIONS | LARGE LAYOUT|CORNER UNIT |VALUE %
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Tanveer Hazarika
+14 listings
ISLAND LIVING | Limited Inventory | 1% Monthly Payment | Bui...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,535,290
2,281 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Adnan Ali
+1 listings
5BR Villa | now or never offer | Lagoon & Garden Community
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 370,000
1,049 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+9 listings
1% MONTHLY | LAGOON ACCESS NEARBY | CORNER PLOT
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,153 sqft
AED 4,844,000
1,536 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Azizjon Ernazarov
+1 listings
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+5 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 384 sqft
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+13 listings