Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+5 listings
Strong ROI | High Capital Growth | Luxury Home
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Kamille Lee Lucero
+14 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 327 sqft
AED 380,000
1,163 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+14 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+6 listings
Antigua 4BR Villa | Park & Lagoon Views | Resort-Style Commu...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+8 listings
limited option deal of today prime life style
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+3 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 319 sqft
AED 380,000
1,191 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+14 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 361 sqft
AED 380,000
1,054 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+34 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 363 sqft
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+7 listings
Waterfront House | Maids | 1% Monthly PP | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,849 sqft
AED 4,090,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+1 listings
PRIME CORNER TH | NEAR LAGOONS | HUGE GARDEN SPACE
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,153 sqft
AED 4,829,000
1,532 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Mirva Puupponen
+1 listings
10% Guaranteed ROI for 10 years | 0 Service Charge for 10 ye...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 386 sqft
AED 661,885
1,713 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
+2 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+13 listings
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES |...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 361 sqft
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+5 listings
Original Price | 5Bed+Maids | Island Living
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,981,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+4 listings
5BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Furnished Barbados 2
Villas Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Bekaie Talbi
+2 listings
Island Living I Premium Unit I 1% Payment Plan
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
Hormazd Engineer
+1 listings
One Floor. 25 Income Streams
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 326 sqft
AED 380,000
1,166 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+17 listings
A Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+5 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+34 listings
25 Units. One Floor. One Smart Income Strategy
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+11 listings
damac hot offer deal of today 5 bedroom townhouse
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Book now
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Faizan Mirza
+4 listings
Prime Location | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 863 sqft
AED 1,259,999
1,459 AED/sqft
T W R Real Estate
Manish Gaur
+1 listings
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+34 listings