| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR+M Investor Deal | 4% DLD Waiver | No Brokerage | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 3,077,818
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Call Now | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,844,496
1,600 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Type C Studio | High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 15% ROI | CASH DEAL | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Hills South 3 | Park & Pool Vie... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,291,677
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Guaranteed ROI for 10 years | 0 Service Charge for 10 ye... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,682,555
1,460 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
60 Months Post-Handover Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | High ROI | Balcony | Park & City Views |... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 439,120
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Al Haseen 4 | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout with Fully Fitted Kitchen| Freehold | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 575,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,624,765
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / High ROI / SPACIOUS LAY... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
WIN NOW MORE 500 AED FOR JUST SEE THE PROJECT_FREE MAINTENAN... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,612,888
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest in Dubai South: Samana Hills 3 ~8% Net ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxury Unit | Modern Layout |High RO| Pool & Downt... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% FOR 80 MONTHS | PRIVET POOL | NEAR METRO | AL MAKTOM AIRP... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNITS-GREEN VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP | High ROI | Cash Offer | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |