| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
10 mins to airport | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Tropical Escape | Premium Design | Island Lifestyle | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 3,329,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Exclusive Waterfront Homes | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 3,345,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL _ 15% ROI_ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN_ HOT DEAL | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I No Commission I Discount Price | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,647,525
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10%Down Payment\10%ROI| Investor Deal|Exclusive Amenities | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,577,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT | DISTRSS PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2% MONTHILY| PRIVATE POOL| Furnished| Limited Properties | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION 10% ROI GAURANTEED 1BEDROOM FLAT FOR SALE | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ 20/80PAYMENT PLAN_PRIME LOCATION_ 8%ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BR TOWNHOUSE // DLD WAIVER // GOLDEN VISA | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR TownHouse | Flexible Payment plan | Lowest Price | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | Bahamas 2 | Lagoon & Park Views | | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Island Living | High Capital Growth | 1% Monthly Paym... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tropical Island Living | 5BR Semi-Furnished Townhouse | Free... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,264,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Huge Discount | 1% monthly | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Furnished Interiors | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Island Community_Flixiable Payment Plan_Crystal Lagoo... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |