| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | CASH BUYER | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 758,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE \ LAST UNIT \ 12%ROI | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | CRAZY OFFER ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT | | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
This isn’t a project… it’s a ready-made monthly income model... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Net ROI | FREE Service Charges & No Maintenance Fees | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Modern Living | Prime Investment | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,756,830
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DON'T BUY JUST LOOK AND GET 500 AED_HIGH FLOOR_NEAR METRO | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 591,237
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% OFF For Investors | Furnished | Open View | High Demand | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart investors are getting in before the numbers change | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 380,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 5 Bed + Maid Island L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,098,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Samana Hills South 3 | Dubai... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,232,500
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Vista Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Luxury Villas | DAMAC Islands 2 | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,572,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |