| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Walking Distance to Metro | Vacant | Best Deal | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 3,375,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Half | Community Views | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | DUBAI FRAME VIEW | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 5,433,173
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,511,347
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | METRO CONNECTIVITY | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 3,021,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid | Parkside | Great ROI | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,641 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,010 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,640 sqft |
AED 23,100,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Unit | Downtown and Creek Views | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 5,799,900
2,965 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 25,700 sqft |
AED 67,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Pool and Park View |Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ZABEEL PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,577,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DUBAI FRAME SKYLINE | RESIDENCE WITH ZABEEL PARK | RESALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+M Apartment | Genuine Resale | Close to Metro_COPY_1 | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serious Seller | 1BR Apartment| Balcony | Open Views | Aug H... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Large Layout | Negotiable | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Beach I Genuine Resale I Close to OP | Palm Jebel Ali | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
3,582 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Handing Over | Near Metro | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Stylish 2 BR | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,727,777
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Deal | 2BR | High Floor | Walk to Metro | Payment P... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,876,777
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCELLENT ROI | HIGH FLOOR | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View Residence | 2 Beds + Maid | Open View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Number | OP+DLD | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |