Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Zabeel Park, SZR View | Spac...
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,491 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,180 AED/sqft
Capri Realty Real Estate
Poonam
+1 listings
Best Investment With Payment Plan No Commission
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 23,528 sqft
AED 47,000,000
1,998 AED/sqft
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
Abdur Raees Chaudhar...
+1 listings
Resale| OP price| Biggest Layout| Resort Style
Apartments Off-plan Palm Central Private Residences
Palm Jebel Ali 1 836 sqft
AED 2,998,500
3,587 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Olga Shevkolovych
+1 listings
Beachfront 6-Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | Frond D
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 6 8,289 sqft
AED 31,092,000
3,751 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+1 listings
Direct from Developer | Big Plot | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,458 sqft
AED 35,908,800
2,668 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Pankaj Lokwani
+1 listings
Modern Furnished Studio in Mirdif Hills | Al Multaqa Avenue
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif Studio 483 sqft
AED 850,000
1,760 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Shehzam Raza
+1 listings
Live in The Greenery | Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+13 listings
Modern | Flexible Handover | Pool View
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,558 sqft
AED 2,102,692
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+3 listings
Pool View Ground Floor 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% Mon...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,436 sqft
AED 1,939,221
1,350 AED/sqft
M H K Real Estate
M H K Real Estate
+13 listings
2Y POST HO FOR _MIRDIF HILLS_40/60 PP
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,849 sqft
AED 2,495,000
1,350 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+2 listings
HIGH ROI| Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,255 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
2Y POST HO FOR _MIRDIF HILLS_40/60 PP
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,699,000
1,321 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+1 listings
3bedroom + Maid | Spacious layout | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 2,783 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,060 AED/sqft
SpaceFinder
Muhammad Shahab
+1 listings
Post Handover | Community View | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,480 sqft
AED 1,997,635
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+4 listings
Tranquility Mosque View | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,520 sqft
AED 2,052,269
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+2 listings
Pool View | Ground Floor | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,519 sqft
AED 2,050,528
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+2 listings
Pool View | Elegant | Post Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,381 sqft
AED 1,864,674
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+7 listings
Luxury Living | Payment Plan | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,382 sqft
AED 1,865,835
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+7 listings
Peaceful | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+1 listings
Ground Floor |Tranquility View| Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,523 sqft
AED 2,055,618
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+2 listings
Modern | Luxury | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+13 listings
Ground Floor |Tranquility View| Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,523 sqft
AED 2,055,618
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+2 listings
Parkside Living| Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+13 listings
Beachfront 6BR Villa | Frond E Palm Jebel Ali | Private Pool...
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 6 8,289 sqft
AED 31,972,000
3,857 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+1 listings
Great Investment | Spacious | Modern Living
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,578 sqft
AED 20,110,000
2,654 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Katsiaryna Dziavaiki...
+1 listings