Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Comfort and Serenity Await | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,376 sqft
AED 1,857,991
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+9 listings
Modern | Post Handover | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 2,145,474
1,343 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+1 listings
No commission | PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCA...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,799,987
1,348 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+6 listings
Parkside Retreat |Ground Floor|Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,849 sqft
AED 2,495,772
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+1 listings
Peaceful | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+13 listings
Stylish | Next To Park | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,509 sqft
AED 2,037,595
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+2 listings
Stylish Residences at Asayel Avenue Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,896,493
1,350 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
+2 listings
5 years PP | POOL View | 2BHK + Maid | FREEHOLD
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,381 sqft
AED 1,860,000
1,347 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+7 listings
PRIVATE BEACH MANSION -HIGHEST ROI- BIGGEST PALM
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,458 sqft
AED 35,908,800
2,668 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
+1 listings
Prime Beach House | Palm Expert | Best Layout
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,578 sqft
AED 20,110,000
2,654 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ashiq Kareem
+1 listings
Sunrise View | 5 Bedroom | Handover 2027
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 8,166 sqft
AED 22,300,000
2,731 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Jack Holland
+1 listings
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Park Gate Residence – Al Kifa...
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,632 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Saniya Salim Faki
+5 listings
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Al Kifaf
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,632 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Saniya Salim Faki
+5 listings
Off-Plan 1BR High Floor | Type A | 812 Sq. Ft | 5% Booking |...
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 812 sqft
AED 2,074,777
2,555 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Sujit Mishra
+2 listings
Pool & park View | Near to Metro | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 812 sqft
AED 2,118,777
2,609 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+2 listings
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,751 sqft
AED 4,038,000
2,306 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Artem Iarovoi
+1 listings
HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | CLOSE TO HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 718 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,507 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+2 listings
Close to Metro | Facing Park | 3 Bed Plus Maids
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,632 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,512 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+1 listings
Vastu-Compliant 2BR + Maid | High Floor | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,430 sqft
AED 3,806,777
2,662 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Sujit Mishra
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,617 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,298 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Central LocationSmart Living |Best Deal|
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,394 sqft
AED 1,790,000
1,284 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,920,000
1,341 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+10 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,902 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,262 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
(PRICE NEGOTIABLE) High ROI l | Huge Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,129 sqft
AED 1,599,000
1,416 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,252 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings