| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best DEAL | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME Location | Best Price | Smart Investment | Mirdif | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Smart Investment | Mirdif | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
996 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
AED 2,150,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,855,372
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,100,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,735,900
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 3,481,800
2,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 1,955,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |