| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investor Deal | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,866,551
2,898 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Demand Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,557,830
3,002 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Own the Future -Premium Address-Proven Value. | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,876,862
2,914 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Returns - Your Perfect Beginning Starts Here | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,876,222
2,913 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Growth Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,856,880
2,883 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime ROI Opportunity | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,532,251
2,972 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower Dubai | 3 BR Sea View | 90/10 Payment | Highest... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,961,625
4,849 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong Rental Appeal, Solid ROI Classy Home | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,876,222
2,913 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | FULLY UPGRADED | LARGE PLOT | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 10,700,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors deal I High Floor I High Occupancy | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BURJ VIEW - MOST ATTRACTIVE LOCATION- HIGH FLOOR | DIFC | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 5,895,000
4,100 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Premium Property | Near Amenities | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
Property Simplified Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | DIFC | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,899,900
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ICONIC LOCATION -BEST LAYOUT/BURJ VIEW - HIGH ROI | DIFC | 3 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 6,895,000
3,915 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Internal | Close to the pool | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,179 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Well Maintained | Mortgage Welcome | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,099,999
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | CLOSE TO PARK | 2 YEAR PHPP | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 5,576 sqft |
AED 11,990,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW- HIGH FLOOR - BEST DEAL | DIFC | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
4,514 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Tenanted | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC View | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | DIFC | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Large Layout | Prime Location | DIFC | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Available | Prime Location | City Views | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Fully Furnished | Fantastic Location | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 4,477 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale Unit | Spacious Layout | High ROI | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,727 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | High end finishes | Spacious layout | DIFC | 3 | 3,130 sqft |
AED 13,490,000
4,310 AED/sqft
|
Souvenir Real Estate
|
+2 listings |