| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Penthouse | Incredible Finish | DIFC | 3 | 2,474 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
4,002 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 3 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 3,031,339
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nasayem Avenue Block A | Villa View | Mirdif | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,300 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated | Single Row | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View | 5yr Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4 BEDROOM l LARGE LAYOUT l NO COMISSION l PHPP | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Modern Interiors | Stunning City Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Penthouse Trump Tower Dubai | Duplex 75th Level | 90/10 Paym... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 7,610 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
9,856 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handed Over, Keys in Hand, Real Listing, 4br+m TH | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Full-Floor Penthouse | Burj Khalifa Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 7,130,000
4,144 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Vastu | 4 Bed + Maid | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment Deal | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,557,830
3,002 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living | High ROI Potential | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,847,208
2,868 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj Azizi | Ultra-Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment| World’s 2nd T... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 8,825,000
12,323 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park View | Pool Access | Exclusive | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,410 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Capital Grows Steady | Build Memories in Style | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,876,862
2,914 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Demand Area | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,467,669
2,896 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DIFC Sky Gardens | 1BR | Bright & Spacious | DIFC | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Apartment | Investor Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,481,095
2,912 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Smart Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,481,095
2,912 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View Living | High ROI Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,837,537
2,853 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,216 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout Studio | With Balcony | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 891 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |